Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
162 views

Latest Ranking Of BOI Can Be Seen Here

https://www.boxofficeindia.com/report-details.php?articleid=5057


This Is How BOI Classified Them In Early 2010s Decade

ago in BOI Update by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
96% Accept Rate

reopened ago by

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Tier 1- Salman, Aamir ,Shahrukh
Tier 2- Hrithik Roshan, Akshay, Ajay
Tier 3- Ranveer, Ranbir, Varun, Tiger.

ago by Second Unit Director (73.4k points)
selected ago by
+2 votes

Tier 1: Khans
Tier 2: HR, Akshay and Ajay
Tierless: Ranbir, Ranveer, Tiger, Varun, Sid etc etc

ago by Star (148k points)
+1

Game Over For Sid And Arjun We Shouldn't Count Them

John, Shahid>Sid And Arjun, Infact Karthik And Ayushman Also Will Go Ahead Of Them!

0 votes

Tier 1 - srk only
Tier 2 - Ranbir
Tier 3 - rest

ago by Set Decorator (1.5k points)
+2

0

Deal wid it

0

Sad Bro

–5 votes

tier 1- king khan
tier 2- all other khans and kumars

ago by Location Manager (6.4k points)
+2

We are not talking about opposite ranking ahhh well forget it