Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 66 points
  2. Suhas - 59 points
  3. Intense - 45 points
  4. Rahul - 45 points
  5. romelow8 - 39 points
  6. Ajay - 37 points
  7. Seinfeld - 34 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 31 points
  9. Roman - 26 points
  10. shah - 24 points
  11. kashyap123 - 21 points
  12. mr.hola - 21 points
  13. SSk - 14 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 12 points
  15. Lambodar - 12 points
  16. abbie - 9 points
  17. God Father - 9 points
  18. karan khan - 9 points
  19. nitesh singh - 8 points
  20. Sandeep - 7 points
  21. Grand Nova - 6 points
  22. Santosh - 6 points
  23. Raghib - 5 points
  24. being_tanveer - 5 points
  25. Sanal - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
181 views

Latest Ranking Of BOI Can Be Seen Here

https://www.boxofficeindia.com/report-details.php?articleid=5057


This Is How BOI Classified Them In Early 2010s Decade

in BOI Update by Assistant Director (48.7k points)
96% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Tier 1- Salman, Aamir ,Shahrukh
Tier 2- Hrithik Roshan, Akshay, Ajay
Tier 3- Ranveer, Ranbir, Varun, Tiger.

by Editor (80.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Tier 1: Khans
Tier 2: HR, Akshay and Ajay
Tierless: Ranbir, Ranveer, Tiger, Varun, Sid etc etc

by Star (156k points)
+1

Game Over For Sid And Arjun We Shouldn't Count Them

John, Shahid>Sid And Arjun, Infact Karthik And Ayushman Also Will Go Ahead Of Them!

0 votes

Tier 1 - srk only
Tier 2 - Ranbir
Tier 3 - rest

by Set Decorator (1.7k points)
+2

0

Deal wid it

0

Sad Bro

–5 votes

tier 1- king khan
tier 2- all other khans and kumars

by Location Manager (7.9k points)
+2

We are not talking about opposite ranking ahhh well forget it