+1 vote
163 views
asked in Non-Bollywood by Camera Operator (11.2k points)
68% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

It looks so epic & grand!

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Quite brilliant this. I wish we make a Hindi epic like this soon

answered by Super-star (172k points)
selected by
0 votes

Epic teaser. A Blockbuster is loading. Wait and watch!!!!!

answered by Star (160k points)
0 votes

Amitabh Bachchan Is Biggest Megastar Of Indian Cinema
Some People In South Live In Fools Paradise Thinking That Chiranjeevi Is Bigger Than Him Just Bcz He Charged More Price Than Him In 1990s But They Conveniently Forget That Amitabh Wasnt At His Peak At That Time Unlike Chiranjeevi, At His Peak From 1975-1985 The Kind Of Craze And Domination Amitabh Had Is Unparalleled In Indian Cinema

answered by Assistant Director (51.2k points)
edited by
0

I am not south indian but i think chiranjeevi is bigger star.

0

Only In 1990s He Was Bigger Not Entire Career Wise!

...