Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 247 points
  2. Intense - 246 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 184 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Roman - 156 points
  7. Nikeel - 144 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 101 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  20. Ajay - 46 points
  21. kashyap123 - 43 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
169 views

in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Ritesh Sidhwani, Farhan Akhtar and AA Films in association with SMT. Surekha Konidela Present

Cast: Shri Amitabh Bachchan
Dr. Chiranjeevi
Kichcha Sudeep
Vijay Sethupathi
Jagapathi Babu
Ravi Kishan
Nayanthara
Tamannaah
Niharika

Director: Surender Reddy
Produced by: Ram Charan
DOP: Ratnavelu isc
Music: Amit Trivdevi
Editing: Sreekar Prasad
Production design: Rajeevan
VFX Supervisor: Kamal Kannan
Written By: Paruchuri Brothers
Dialogues: Sai Madhav Burra
Stunts: Greg Powell
Lee Whittaker
Ram-Laxman

4 Answers

+1 vote

Now this is something to look forward to i mean khaidi no 150 was a comeback for chiranjeevi but that was too easy for an actor like him this looks good with such a cast

by Assistant Director (46.4k points)
0 votes

Clash With War..........

by Assistant Director (43.7k points)
0

Clash with Hindi dubbed version yes. There's no clash as far as Telugu version goes.

0 votes

Excellent teaser.. though why they didn't mentioned release date?

by Camera Operator (10.4k points)
0

Oct 2nd. This was just the announcement for Hindi version. Official Hindi dubbed promos are yet to come.

0 votes

OMG this is going to be huge. There are superstars from Hindi, Telugu, Kannada and Tamil industries. Just missing Malayalam lol. Anyways eagerly waiting !!!!!

by Star (153k points)
0

Superstar Of Bhojpuri Industry As Well!

...