Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 247 points
  2. Intense - 246 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 184 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Roman - 156 points
  7. Nikeel - 144 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 101 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  20. Ajay - 46 points
  21. kashyap123 - 43 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
119 views
in Upcoming Releases by Assistant Director (43.7k points)
96% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I don't think Aamir will ever want to be a part of a movie like Dil chahta hai, not that it was bad.
It's a pioneering movie in urban centered genre but Aamir has a far bigger potential.
He has the potential to give 4cr ffs, I don't think he'll like to settle below 2cr.
Even I don't want that to happen.
Laal Singh Chadha
Vikram Vedha
3 Idiots Sequel
Mogul
Mahabharat
Best line up for next decade

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
selected by
0

Canadian fans uchal rahe hai

0

Ignore Tier 3 Stars

0

bro clash kar raha hai next year end akki.... 100-140cr gaya

0

Arey nahi karega clash yeh sab publicity stunt hai, usko screen kahan milega, Secret Superstar Jaisi Film Nei Golmaal 4 Jaisi Film Ko Screen Ke Liye Tarsa Diya Tha

+1 vote

this guy akshay khanna has some serious ego issues.... he is convinced..that he's royalty. he has no regard for anyone else other than him.... during humraaz..... he kept the shooting to a halt as he was having lunch for two hours.....

by Star (157k points)
...