Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 247 points
  2. Intense - 246 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 184 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Roman - 156 points
  7. Nikeel - 144 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 101 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  20. Ajay - 46 points
  21. kashyap123 - 43 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
191 views

Hum jahan khade hote hain line wahin se shuru hoti hai

in Box Office Discussions by Location Manager (7.6k points)
11% Accept Rate
0

5 Answers

+4 votes

One ond only true megastar Salman

by Production Designer (12.9k points)
+2 votes

Acting Prowess: Irrfan Khan

Box Office Wise: Salman Khan

Mr All Rounder: Akshay Kumar

by Assistant Director (56.8k points)
+2 votes

Can't say for superstars but it's Salman Khan for megastars

by Second Unit Director (73.6k points)
0 votes

Amitabh Bachchan...............

by Assistant Director (43.7k points)
0 votes

One and only amitabh............

by Location Manager (6.4k points)
...