Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 82 points
  2. Suhas - 61 points
  3. Seinfeld - 54 points
  4. Intense - 52 points
  5. Rahul - 51 points
  6. Ajay - 50 points
  7. romelow8 - 46 points
  8. Roman - 38 points
  9. Sanki Launda - 36 points
  10. shah - 31 points
  11. mr.hola - 25 points
  12. kashyap123 - 21 points
  13. Lambodar - 21 points
  14. SSk - 18 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 18 points
  16. Sandeep - 16 points
  17. karan khan - 13 points
  18. Santosh - 11 points
  19. abbie - 9 points
  20. Sanal - 9 points
  21. God Father - 9 points
  22. Vivek Rai - 9 points
  23. nitesh singh - 8 points
  24. Invincible - 7 points
  25. Grand Nova - 6 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
198 views

Hum jahan khade hote hain line wahin se shuru hoti hai

in Box Office Discussions by Camera Operator (10.3k points)
17% Accept Rate
0

5 Answers

+4 votes

One ond only true megastar Salman

by Production Designer (14.4k points)
+2 votes

Acting Prowess: Irrfan Khan

Box Office Wise: Salman Khan

Mr All Rounder: Akshay Kumar

by Assistant Director (57.7k points)
+2 votes

Can't say for superstars but it's Salman Khan for megastars

by Editor (80.7k points)
0 votes

Amitabh Bachchan...............

by Assistant Director (48.8k points)
0 votes

One and only amitabh............

by Location Manager (8k points)
...