Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 247 points
  2. Intense - 246 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 184 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Roman - 156 points
  7. Nikeel - 144 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 101 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  20. Ajay - 46 points
  21. kashyap123 - 43 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
345 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/iHrithik/status/1160778203931299840
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote

Are you ready to go, it's a yes or a no, pull the trigger and go.....

Oh wait, wrong movie..!!

by Mega Star (216k points)
0

Whatever, you asked for Vaani & she is here.

+1 vote

even they realized the title is very bad....so they started writing Hrthik vs tiger in bold on the poster...... trying to hijack their movie title... just because a dialogue in the movie says.... Its time for war..... doesn't mean you should name this movie war.
btw...like its hr v tiger right..... they should be pointing guns at each other.... to make it a good poster.... damn yrf is sloppy ....

by Star (157k points)
0 votes

Looks good. Not outstanding but quite nice.

by Star (148k points)
0 votes

Looks good but there will be better posters to come later on. I'm hoping for a good trailer and songs so that the momentum increases towards its day of the release.

by Production Accountant (20.5k points)