Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 247 points
  2. Intense - 246 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 184 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Roman - 156 points
  7. Nikeel - 144 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 101 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  20. Ajay - 46 points
  21. kashyap123 - 43 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
238 views

in Music & Promos by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Amazing title!

4 Answers

+1 vote

Players 2 is on the way and panuti jaggu dada is so movie will defintly going to be huge flop

by Location Scout (3.3k points)
0 votes

Ordinary. Nothing much to brag about. The movie could surprise.....but seeing the trailer it's a slim chance.

by Star (148k points)
0

WAR is looking 10000x better than this south crap! Ffs so shitass trailer it was

0

you can wait for war trailer to first launch then say its looking 10000x time btter or million times better..... or equally worse or even more worse.....as the teaser itself wasn't very great for war....
fans just see great in everything....

0

Teaser was quite good for War, not excellent that I agree. Saaho has been a disappointment till now though

0 votes

no sir..... the trailer did not impressive me at all.... but that does not mean movie will not be a huge blockbuster.... but again thats because it will be releasing on 7000 screens..... probably second or third biggest ever....
the reason why trailer didn't impress me ..is because ... they are trying to teaser with the best action parts.... i mean its not a teaser anymore ....show it or if you are trying to keep it for big screen then dont show it at all ....
anyways the hindi version will not trend well thats a guarantee.

by Star (157k points)
0 votes

Trailer cutting is very bad but they have shown the scale and coupled with Prabhas's new found popularity this will open big in Hindi (for a Nonholiday release.
They are targeting 4500 release in the Hindi belt, that's only on the name of prabhas they are getting a Khan sized release in Bollywood.
Probably it can mark the first and biggest crossover ever
Prabhas can become a Pan Indian Superstar , but this needs to click.
I think it can open around 15cr in Hindi let's see

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)