Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 247 points
  2. Intense - 246 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 184 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Roman - 156 points
  7. Nikeel - 144 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 101 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  20. Ajay - 46 points
  21. kashyap123 - 43 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
165 views
1. Ellen DeGeneres (49%)

2. BTS (47%)

3. Kourtney Kardashian (46%)

4. Taylor Swift (46%)

5. Ariana Grande (46%)

6. Deepika Padukone (45%)

7. Miley Cyrus (45%)

8. Katy Perry (44%)

9. Khloe Kardashian (43%)

10. Priyanka Chopra (43%)
Source Link: https://sputniknews.com/amp/asia/201908091076515031-nearly-half-of-priyanka-chopra-followers-maybe-fake-british-survey/
in Generic Comparisons by Star (157k points)
66% Accept Rate
0

Kohli is there as well with 43% in sports category

0

Kaha ki followers? twitter ya fb?

0

i think twitter aur instagram k.

3 Answers

+1 vote

What a great embrassment !

by Second Unit Director (73.6k points)
+1 vote

Two international global superstars of India making India proud so good

by Assistant Director (46.4k points)
0 votes

What about retired actor??

by Production Designer (12.9k points)