Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 247 points
  2. Intense - 246 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 184 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Roman - 156 points
  7. Nikeel - 144 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 101 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  20. Ajay - 46 points
  21. kashyap123 - 43 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
118 views

Hum Aapke Hain Koun

Mohra

Raja Babu

Main Khiladi Tu Anari

Vijaypath

Suhaag

Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge

Karan Arjun

Barsaat

Coolie No.1

Raja

Jeet

Raja Hindustani

Khiladiyon Ka Khiladi

Saajan Chale Sasural

Ghatak

Jaan

Border

Ziddi

Dil To Pagal Hai

Koyla

Ishq

Kuch Kuch Hota Hai

Dulhe Raja

Soldier

Bade miyan chote miyan

Bandhan

Pyaar kiya to darna kya

Hum Saath Saath Hain

Jaanwar

Hogi Pyaar ki Jeet

Daag the fire

Kachhe Dhaage

Biwi No.1

Arjun Pandit

Hindustan ki Kasam

in Box Office Discussions by Location Manager (7.6k points)
11% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I don't know anything about Bihar or it's people but it has a lot of masses from what I've heard. Those films highlighted in bold had a lot of craze during its time.

by Production Accountant (20.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

Tauji when Ziddi and Arjun Pandit became BB in Bihar, how did you celebrate? Us din college se chhuti li thi?

by Star (148k points)