Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 50 points
  2. Suhas - 46 points
  3. Rahul - 40 points
  4. Ajay - 33 points
  5. Intense - 31 points
  6. romelow8 - 29 points
  7. Sanki Launda - 24 points
  8. Roman - 23 points
  9. Seinfeld - 22 points
  10. shah - 19 points
  11. kashyap123 - 18 points
  12. mr.hola - 18 points
  13. SSk - 12 points
  14. Lambodar - 11 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 9 points
  16. karan khan - 9 points
  17. abbie - 8 points
  18. nitesh singh - 7 points
  19. God Father - 7 points
  20. being_tanveer - 5 points
  21. Sandeep - 4 points
  22. Raghib - 4 points
  23. Santosh - 4 points
  24. Invincible - 4 points
  25. Sanal - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
204 views
Aamir- 89,94,00,02,03,04,05,10,11,15,17,18- 12 years

Salman- 88,92,93,06,08,13- 6 years

Ajay- 93,00,01,07,13,16- 6 years

Akshay- 91,98,11- 3 years

Shahrukh- 96,05,09,18- 4 years

Hrithik- 02,04,05,07,09,10,15,16,17,18-10 years
in Box Office Discussions by Camera Operator (10.3k points)
17% Accept Rate

edited by
0

no release is considered as unsuccessful

5 Answers

+3 votes

Abhey phenku srk had 96,05,09,16,18,19 total 6 years

by Production Accountant (26.7k points)
+2 votes

Limit of infinity in jahilpan is called Tauji..

by Unit Manager (33k points)
+1 vote

In 2017 Aamir Had A Success

Check Facts Before Making Posts!

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
0

He Had Release Only In 89,94,00,05,11,18

0

16 mein fan, 19 mein no release
Unko kis khusi mein emit kiya ye manipulator

0

Bahut Besharam Hai Yeh

+1 vote

Did all of them have same debut years?

by Editor (80.6k points)
0 votes

Jaahir sii baat hai jo kam movie krga uska jyada hoga.

by Camera Operator (9.7k points)