Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 159 points
  2. SSk - 157 points
  3. Nikeel - 108 points
  4. Rancho - 98 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 94 points
  6. Lambodar - 94 points
  7. Grand Nova - 79 points
  8. Suhas - 77 points
  9. Roman - 75 points
  10. Sanal - 72 points
  11. shah - 70 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 66 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 49 points
  15. mr.hola - 37 points
  16. Being Yogesh - 34 points
  17. playboy - 31 points
  18. nitesh singh - 30 points
  19. Imran1 - 29 points
  20. Sandeep - 25 points
  21. suraj.j - 23 points
  22. Sss d - 19 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 17 points
  24. Vivek Rai - 15 points
  25. being_tanveer - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
–4 votes
205 views
Only cowards run away from facts just counter that with facts or accept the truth

Which statement is more funny

khans are dominating since last 3 decades

salman is the greatest megastar of bollywood
in Box Office Discussions by Camera Operator (8.4k points)
13% Accept Rate
2 flags
+1

Factually incorrect data isnt allowed which you are a master at. Secondly love them or hate them they rule the show and they will continue to do so. Cant help it na if Sunny Deol isnt in the same league as them.

5 Answers

+5 votes

the real question is.... why do you wannna post data against khans in the first place??
and yes ...salman khan is the greatest megastar of bollywood

by Star (157k points)
+1 vote

Salman Khan is the biggest megastar

by Second Unit Director (74.8k points)
+1 vote

Suffering from Salman fobia... from very long time

by Assistant Director (49.5k points)
0 votes

people here are unable to accept that anyone else can have stardom. as soon as any young actor starts making real progress, negativity stars. but that doesn't make you any better, you're also set in your ways.

by Assistant Director (53.3k points)
–2 votes

saare mods sallu ke bhakt jo hai i mean how could nyone like that non actor

btw ab to sab shahid vicky ranveer ranbir hamare eid vaale gigastar ki non holiday par hi vaat laga rahe hai fir bhi dimaag nahi chlta inka

by Location Scout (4.9k points)
reshown by
0

I need to remind you once and for all and I wont do this again. Mods/admins are not fanboys. Their duties extend to more than that. And I believe khans include Aamir and SRK too, stop spamming Salman's name in every answer of yours

...