Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 138 points
  2. Rancho - 131 points
  3. Seinfeld - 94 points
  4. Intense - 87 points
  5. Ajay - 78 points
  6. romelow8 - 78 points
  7. Roman - 56 points
  8. Rahul - 55 points
  9. shah - 52 points
  10. Santosh - 52 points
  11. mr.hola - 52 points
  12. Sanki Launda - 42 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 36 points
  14. Lambodar - 36 points
  15. nitesh singh - 32 points
  16. SSk - 31 points
  17. kashyap123 - 26 points
  18. Sandeep - 21 points
  19. God Father - 21 points
  20. karan khan - 21 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  22. Grand Nova - 18 points
  23. Nikeel - 18 points
  24. being_tanveer - 17 points
  25. Invincible - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
225 views
Sunny Deol Gadar

Akshay Kumar Kesari

Sunny Deol Indian

Akshay Kumar Holiday a Soldier is never off Duty

Hrithik Roshan Krrish

Hrithik Roshan Bang bang

Ajay Devgan Singham

Akshay Kumar Rowdy Rathore

Ranveer Singh Bajirao mastani

Ajay Devgan- Singham returns

Ajay Devgan- Zameen

Akshay Kumar- Gabbar is back

Hrithik Roshan- Dhoom 2

Ajay Devgan Qayamat

Sunny Deol The Hero

Sunny Deol Apne

Akshay Kumar Aawara paagal deewana

Akshay Kumar Baby

John Abraham Satyamev Jayate

Bobby Deol Baadal
in BOI Update by Camera Operator (10.3k points)
17% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+3 votes

by Unit Manager (37k points)
+1 vote

Don't Misuse The Word Superstar

by Assistant Director (49k points)
0 votes

Sunny Deol,Gadar
Salman-khan,Tzh
Aamir Khan Dhoom 3
Salman Khan,Dabangg
Salman Khan Ett
Salman Khan Kick
Aamir Khan Ghazini
Salman-khan Bodyguard
Hrithik Roshan Krish 3
Hrithik Roshan Dhoom 2
Salman-khan Dabangg 2
Akshay Kumar Rowdy Rathore
Hrithik Krissh
Tiger Shroff Baaghi 2
Ajay Devgan Singham Returns
Hrithik Roshan Agneepath
Sanjay Dutt Agneepath
Shahrukh Khan Ra 1
Sunny Deol Indian
Salman (Wanted),
Hrithik (Bang bang)
In order of top hits in action genre (BOI)

by Editor (81k points)
edited by
0 votes

Bobby and Sunny aren't superstars. The former is not even a star and the latter was a small star. Rest of the list is fine

by Star (156k points)