Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 159 points
  2. SSk - 157 points
  3. Nikeel - 108 points
  4. Rancho - 98 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 94 points
  6. Lambodar - 94 points
  7. Grand Nova - 79 points
  8. Suhas - 77 points
  9. Roman - 75 points
  10. Sanal - 72 points
  11. shah - 70 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 66 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 49 points
  15. mr.hola - 37 points
  16. Being Yogesh - 34 points
  17. playboy - 31 points
  18. nitesh singh - 30 points
  19. Imran1 - 29 points
  20. Sandeep - 25 points
  21. suraj.j - 23 points
  22. Sss d - 19 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 17 points
  24. Vivek Rai - 15 points
  25. being_tanveer - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
239 views
At this stage and in this industry when all try to grab attention and take credit for themselves, Shahid is just different - from his interview to Bollywood Hungama
in BOI Update by Executive Producer (66.3k points)
71% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote



He's so humble, he can repeat these numbers if he abide by the rules.
Choose that Jersey remake that's a sure shot blockbuster.

by Assistant Director (40.3k points)
0

Thanks for posting the videos bro.. nd yes i really hope he does Jersey remake..

+1 vote

well happy for him he both needed and deserved it

by Location Scout (4.9k points)
+1 vote

3 Blockbusters in career hasn't been achieved by many a so called superstars.Hope he gets more and more hits

by Second Unit Director (74.8k points)