Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 230 points
  2. Intense - 225 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 158 points
  6. Roman - 147 points
  7. Grand Nova - 128 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. SSk - 90 points
  11. suraj.j - 89 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  13. Suhas - 74 points
  14. Santosh - 69 points
  15. nitesh singh - 58 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 54 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 39 points
  22. Ajay - 38 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

0 votes
192 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/UV_Creations/status/1152062344287047680
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

It's sure to open huge in Telugu, if hindi clicks we could get to see really huge numbers on August 30.

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

John and Akshay once again. And yet again I wont be suprised if the former wins this round too

by Star (148k points)
0 votes

Just like last year 2 Shraddha movies are set up for clash. Chhichhore will move now.

by Assistant Director (52.8k points)