Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 243 points
  2. Intense - 214 points
  3. Ajay - 162 points
  4. Nikeel - 137 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 98 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 98 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  9. Lambodar - 89 points
  10. Seinfeld - 70 points
  11. Rahul - 69 points
  12. shah - 66 points
  13. Sanki Launda - 64 points
  14. nitesh singh - 64 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 63 points
  16. Santosh - 49 points
  17. Sandeep - 48 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. playboy - 37 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 34 points
  21. Suhas - 33 points
  22. Sss d - 29 points
  23. Sanal - 27 points
  24. God Father - 25 points
  25. Grand Nova - 20 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

0 votes
134 views

2007 -

India out of the worldcup in group stage

2011 -

India won the world cup.


2015 -

England out of the world cup in group stage.

2019 -

England won the world cup


1983 -

Australia out of the Worldcup in group stage

1987 -

Australia won the worldcup


1979 -

India out of the worldcup in group stage

1983 -

India won the worldcup.

in Sports Related by Unit Manager (36.6k points)
76% Accept Rate

edited by

4 Answers

+1 vote

Pakistan (87) lost SF and won in 92, India set to emulate the same

by Second Unit Director (79.3k points)
0 votes

In that way..... among West Indies, PAKISTAN, Srilanka', Bangladesh, Afghanistan, South Africa..... 1 shud lift the 2023 World Cup

Btw gud coincidence

by Camera Operator (11.9k points)
0 votes

Good post. By that logic South Africa or West Indies should be the ones to lift it in 2023.

by Star (154k points)
0

I Think South Africa Chances More If This Coincidence Continuously In 2023 Also....... I Don't Think Pakistan And Wi Win It.

0 votes

2011 winners - India
2015 winners - Australia
2019 winners - England

2023 winners - India..... will boss the whole tournament undefeated then will collapse in the all important semifinal.
2023 winners - England

by Mega Star (218k points)