Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 243 points
  2. Intense - 211 points
  3. Ajay - 161 points
  4. Nikeel - 137 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 98 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 98 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  9. Lambodar - 87 points
  10. Seinfeld - 70 points
  11. Rahul - 69 points
  12. shah - 65 points
  13. Sanki Launda - 64 points
  14. nitesh singh - 63 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 62 points
  16. Sandeep - 48 points
  17. Santosh - 48 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. playboy - 37 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 34 points
  21. Suhas - 33 points
  22. Sss d - 29 points
  23. Sanal - 27 points
  24. God Father - 25 points
  25. Grand Nova - 20 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+2 votes
177 views
  1. Australia 7
  2. West Indies, India 5
  3. Pakistan, Srilanka 3
  4. England 2
  5. New Zealand, South Africa 1

Notes

  • Only These 8 Teams Have Won ICC Trophies
  • West Indies Is Only Non Asian Team To Win All 3 ICC Trophies
  • New Zealand And South Africa Haven't Won A World Cup
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (47.6k points)
96% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hope India wins both the forthcoming t20 and ODI wc to match Aus in the numbers how lesser it might be

by Second Unit Director (79.3k points)
selected by
+1

If India Wins T20 WCs In 2020, 2021
And Test Championship 2019-2021 India Will Surpass Australia
But Its Going To Be Tough!

+1 vote

Look at the dominance of Australia especially with 5 World Cups In ODI format. Hope India can make it 6 by winning next T2O WC.

by Star (155k points)