Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 230 points
  2. Intense - 225 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 158 points
  6. Roman - 147 points
  7. Grand Nova - 128 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. SSk - 90 points
  11. suraj.j - 89 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  13. Suhas - 74 points
  14. Santosh - 69 points
  15. nitesh singh - 58 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 54 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 39 points
  22. Ajay - 38 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+2 votes
229 views
in Non-Bollywood by Mega Star (216k points)
97% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote

Yes this is it. We just witness the best ODI ever. What a match!!!!!!!

by Star (153k points)
edited by
+1 vote

http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/684618/your-man-of-the-match-for-india-today-multi-votes

http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/684864/intense-whatever-but-think-england-will-choke-big-time-final

Got repeated downvotes for saying Eng will win but the truth prevailed. Now tb my friend, tell me where does IPL stand in comparison to this?

by Star (148k points)
+1 vote

It was an Amazing xperience on the small screen ..
So just imagine the live experience of that crowd ...
It was a pure Masterclass ...

by Editor (86.7k points)
0 votes

never thought 434 chase and 99 semi final will be surpassed but my god it has been

by Location Scout (4.9k points)
0 votes

The best final of all time.......just imagine how much pressure on the ground for last 1 hour....

by Art Director (2.5k points)