Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 230 points
  2. Intense - 228 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 169 points
  5. shah - 160 points
  6. Roman - 148 points
  7. Grand Nova - 128 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 121 points
  10. suraj.j - 92 points
  11. SSk - 90 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  13. Suhas - 74 points
  14. Santosh - 69 points
  15. nitesh singh - 58 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 56 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 55 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 39 points
  22. Ajay - 38 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+2 votes
202 views
in Non-Bollywood by Star (148k points)
77% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+1 vote

O mahn match went to Super - over bcoz of that Magic boundary & master mind of Stokes ...
England won bcoz of Stokes !...

by Editor (86.7k points)
+1

Totally bro. Greatest odi of all time this.

+1

Well practically it was tied match ..
But England is lucky as they deserve this but NZ deserved it for their today's performance, so i can feel for NZ -better luck next time Champs ..

+1 vote

Considering only boundaries not wickets, This is a serious flaw in Rule

by Second Unit Director (77.8k points)
0 votes

What a match. First 50 overs match tied. After that super over also tied. Never seen before final match in my life. Cricket win today.... congratulations England.

By the way this rule boundry winner is not a justify. Both team shared the trophy. Can boundry is a decider factor of win the match. A big no.

by Unit Manager (31.4k points)
0 votes

oh man so so disappointed but congrats to england

by Location Scout (4.9k points)
0 votes

I wanted NZ to will but still happy for England. They deserve this. Congrats England!!
World Champs finally ....... !!!!!!!!!

by Star (153k points)
0 votes

Thank god it's not India in the finals just imagine what would have been happened, there was 2 heart attack cases on semifinal day it would have been 1000times more today.

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)