Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 217 points
  2. Ajay - 198 points
  3. Rancho - 157 points
  4. playboy - 103 points
  5. Roman - 101 points
  6. Lambodar - 100 points
  7. Nikeel - 89 points
  8. Grand Nova - 89 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 87 points
  10. nitesh singh - 75 points
  11. Hrithikiantilldeath - 73 points
  12. mr.hola - 62 points
  13. shah - 49 points
  14. Sandeep - 47 points
  15. Suhas - 46 points
  16. SSk - 44 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 43 points
  18. kashyap123 - 37 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  20. Rahul - 35 points
  21. Sanal - 34 points
  22. Baadshah - 34 points
  23. Greek God - 33 points
  24. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 26 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
166 views
Kaabil did not have buzz, but it did 8cr da1 and 87cr LT.

If super30 has the same buzz then it would do 10-11cr day 1 and 100cr lifetime.. Isnt it?
in Box Office Discussions by Location Manager (5.7k points)
39% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

Whatever Buzz KAABIL had it was due to the Clash

by Camera Operator (11.9k points)
0 votes

Less than Kaabil at the moment.

by Star (152k points)
0 votes

Kaabil & Raees both done business bcoz of Clash...
Nahi to dono Struggle krte RAEES to shyd he 100cr krti..

by Camera Operator (9.1k points)