Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 357 points
  2. Roman - 117 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 115 points
  4. Grand Nova - 115 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 105 points
  6. shah - 88 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 79 points
  9. Suhas - 79 points
  10. Ajay - 74 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  12. suraj.j - 64 points
  13. Nikeel - 58 points
  14. Rocsky - 56 points
  15. Lambodar - 53 points
  16. shajandeepu - 50 points
  17. mr.hola - 46 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Baadshah - 27 points
  21. Seinfeld - 26 points
  22. CultCharm - 22 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 22 points
  24. nitesh singh - 20 points
  25. God Father - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
157 views
Kaabil did not have buzz, but it did 8cr da1 and 87cr LT.

If super30 has the same buzz then it would do 10-11cr day 1 and 100cr lifetime.. Isnt it?
in Box Office Discussions by Location Scout (3.8k points)
33% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

Whatever Buzz KAABIL had it was due to the Clash

by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
0 votes

Less than Kaabil at the moment.

by Star (146k points)
0 votes

Kaabil & Raees both done business bcoz of Clash...
Nahi to dono Struggle krte RAEES to shyd he 100cr krti..

by Location Manager (8k points)