Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 225 points
  2. Intense - 202 points
  3. Ajay - 160 points
  4. Nikeel - 128 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Irdwhelp - 98 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  8. Roman - 89 points
  9. Lambodar - 85 points
  10. Seinfeld - 68 points
  11. shah - 62 points
  12. Rahul - 61 points
  13. nitesh singh - 59 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 56 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 53 points
  16. Sandeep - 48 points
  17. Santosh - 44 points
  18. playboy - 36 points
  19. Jordan Garcia - 33 points
  20. Greek God - 33 points
  21. Suhas - 30 points
  22. Sss d - 29 points
  23. Sanal - 26 points
  24. God Father - 23 points
  25. fullmetal - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
147 views

alman Khan reportedly hosted a glitzy birthday bash for his former girlfriend Sangeeta Bijlani at Galaxy Apartments on Tuesday evening. The Internet barely had a whiff of the friends-only party till adhamakedaar photo, featuring Sangeeta Bijlani, Salman Khan and his rumoured girlfriend Iulia Vantur went crazy viral. Originally shared by Mohnish Bahl's wife Aarti Bahl, the photo also stars Mohnish, Aarti and Salman's frequent collaborators and old friends - producer duo Sajid and Wardha Nadiadwala. Seeing Salman, Iulia and Sangeeta party together has sent the Internet into a tizzy but the photo was shared as Aarti's birthday greeting for Sangeeta: "Happy Birthday Sangu! Old friends... timeless."

Source Link: https://www.hindustantimes.com/bollywood/salman-khan-hosts-birthday-party-for-ex-sangeeta-bijlani-girlfriend-iulia-vantur-attends-see-pics/story-oFibAWnpu6u1enJfwxeiCJ.html
in General Queries by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Sangeeta still looking so gorgeous. Wow!!!!!

by Star (155k points)
selected by
0 votes

I hope we get to see Salman celebrating his child's birthday one day...

by Assistant Director (45.7k points)