Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 217 points
  2. Ajay - 198 points
  3. Rancho - 157 points
  4. playboy - 103 points
  5. Roman - 101 points
  6. Lambodar - 100 points
  7. Nikeel - 89 points
  8. Grand Nova - 89 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 87 points
  10. nitesh singh - 75 points
  11. Hrithikiantilldeath - 73 points
  12. mr.hola - 62 points
  13. shah - 49 points
  14. Sandeep - 47 points
  15. Suhas - 46 points
  16. SSk - 44 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 43 points
  18. kashyap123 - 37 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  20. Rahul - 35 points
  21. Sanal - 34 points
  22. Baadshah - 34 points
  23. Greek God - 33 points
  24. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 26 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
282 views
Finally a sigh of relief for me

All my fav failed this year

Megastar Salman Khan

MS Dhoni

Virat Kohli

Finally a good news, Reports from Special Screenings are extraordinary

Super Comeback Man

A Blockbuster for Duggu
in General Queries by Assistant Director (44.2k points)
91% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Repeated downvotes on HR posts.

0

Fingers crossed !!

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

yeah Himesh Mankad on twitter also said that the first half is really good. maybe HR can get a big hit and finally end his bad phase. fingers crossed!

by Assistant Director (55.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Special screenings are a hoax man. Not true. The real picture will come out tomorrow night and Friday morning

by Star (152k points)
0

It's from people I believe so wom must be good at least which is enough for 100cr

0

100cr is not enough for blockbuster, only hit verdict will come with that!

0

Bro iam just saying 100+ not that 100cr for blockbuster

+1 vote

Be sure is it really a blockbuster or people are just being kind or are hungry for him to deliver a big hit .... Like every srk movie was supposed to be a blockbuster after RNBJ ... ra.one was supposed to be 200cr grosser hny a 300cr grosser ... etc
I personally think it'll be a good movie ... And will do 80 cr on the basis of wom ... And be declared an average ... if not then 50cr.
Blockbuster is at 170cr plus territory

by Star (160k points)