Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 263 points
  2. Ajay - 230 points
  3. Rancho - 174 points
  4. Nikeel - 145 points
  5. Roman - 126 points
  6. Lambodar - 111 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 110 points
  8. playboy - 107 points
  9. Grand Nova - 96 points
  10. Hrithikiantilldeath - 88 points
  11. nitesh singh - 82 points
  12. mr.hola - 76 points
  13. Tom Cruise - 64 points
  14. shah - 63 points
  15. SSk - 58 points
  16. Suhas - 55 points
  17. Greek God - 51 points
  18. Sandeep - 47 points
  19. Sanal - 44 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 39 points
  21. kashyap123 - 37 points
  22. Rahul - 36 points
  23. Baadshah - 36 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 33 points
  25. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

268k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+1 vote
139 views

Overall

Most Runs- Sachin
Most Centuries- Rohit/Sachin
Most Half Centuries- Sachin
Most 50 Plus- Sachin

Single Edition

Most Runs- Sachin
Most Centuries- Rohit
Most Half Centuries- Sachin
Most 50 Plus- Shakib/Sachin

in Sports Related by Assistant Director (46k points)
96% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Sachin is great legend...
Not comparable in today's cricketer

by Assistant Director (50.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

Australia have 5 world cups. Beat that. These individual world cup records will only leave a sour taste in the mouth now when we have lost the chance this time too

by Star (152k points)
0

Australia Is GOAT In Cricket By A Distance

Sad But True

Hope NZ Or ENG Win This Time For A Change!

+1

Australia culture is such. Removed Waugh and got Ponting. Removed Ponting and got Clarke. Clarke went, Smith went and now Finch is here.

Unki system men sirf result matter karta hai. Player nahi. England will win the Cup 100%. Belongs to them

0

Hmm True.

Want England Or NZ To Win!

0 votes

Rohit Declare 4 Times Man Of The Match Out Of 8 Group Stage Matches. India Won Only 3 Matches When Man Of The Match Not Belongs To Him. So If He Not Played Well Than India Getting Only 7 Points And Out Of The World cup. Salute You Rohit.

Rohit Making 3 Consecutive Centuries And After That One Bad Day Whole Team Surrender. Than How We Expect This Pathetic Team To Win Cup.

by Unit Manager (35.4k points)