Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 357 points
  2. Roman - 117 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 115 points
  4. Grand Nova - 115 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 105 points
  6. shah - 88 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 79 points
  9. Suhas - 79 points
  10. Ajay - 74 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  12. suraj.j - 64 points
  13. Nikeel - 58 points
  14. Rocsky - 56 points
  15. Lambodar - 53 points
  16. shajandeepu - 50 points
  17. mr.hola - 46 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Baadshah - 27 points
  21. Seinfeld - 26 points
  22. CultCharm - 22 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 22 points
  24. nitesh singh - 20 points
  25. God Father - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
145 views
India out of the worldcup now. Congratulation.
in Sports Related by Unit Manager (31k points)
85% Accept Rate
0

If Rohit not making 5 100s than india not qualify for semiz

5 Answers

+1 vote

What was Shami's fault not getting the match? Did Kohli think only Bumrah will take the wickets of Guptill, Williamson,Ross?

by Second Unit Director (71.6k points)
0 votes

Yes. It's his fault entirely. Let's bash him or demand his resignation since he has not won a fixed B grade t20 league.

by Star (146k points)
0 votes

Panauti bolo yaa Chokers...
Ye nahi jitane wala...
Ab 2020 (AUS & NZ) & 2021 (INDIA) me T20WC hai inme se to jit jaye....luck ka bhi baat hota hai Captaincy me wo DHONI ka tha

by Location Manager (8k points)
0

Kahan se seekha hai aisa logic ? So we should appoint a captain based on luck?

0

Mjhe pata hai VK fan hai islie jal rahi prr VK is not a good captain its truth....aur rote raho aise he...
Abhi Dekhte jaa wo kitne matches harwayga.

0

I knew it from the beginning India wont win mate. Go through all my posts on the same. I knew it. If one man is responsible fine sack him. Point is technical faults with our batting wont go away by changing the captain

0 votes

by Art Director (2.9k points)
0 votes

I think after this world cup semi final lose....there will change in captaincy... Rohit will be new Captain.....

by Production Accountant (23k points)
0

Nope. One match wont change the captain. Kohli will captain the next wc too.