Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 333 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 109 points
  3. Roman - 101 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 100 points
  5. Grand Nova - 91 points
  6. Rancho - 81 points
  7. shah - 77 points
  8. Suhas - 73 points
  9. Sanal - 71 points
  10. Ajay - 66 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 54 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 49 points
  16. Rocsky - 46 points
  17. mr.hola - 35 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 30 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 26 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. CultCharm - 19 points
  24. nitesh singh - 18 points
  25. God Father - 16 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

0 votes
205 views
Yeh  kya  hogaya  rama  re , yeh kya hogaya  maula  re ..
ago in Non-Bollywood by Art Director (2.9k points)
33% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote

I had seen the future.

ago by Star (146k points)
0

Picture abhi baaki ha

0 votes

We all knew this was coming Charlie .... The only ones who did not are the ones in denial or are hard core fans ... Who can't see past their blurry judgment ... But dhoni is there .... He can take the match deep ...and who knows ...even win it for india ... Because he has no other options as of now ....

ago by Star (155k points)
0

Well, to cut them so flak, these are not easy conditions to bat in with the ball moving around. The kiwis are used to this at home, not us

0

Dhoni hai tho mumkin hai

0 votes

Its not a terrible batting. Top 3 always made runs for india. One or two days bad days happen and that day is today. So now middle order take responsibility and chase the target. If its happen than you deserve world cup winner team otherwise not. Because only Rohit and Kohli never win each and every match one or two bad days happen.

What is middle order doing in the team. Take responsibility and chased the target. India win today.

ago by Unit Manager (31k points)
0

First time a very sensible answer. +1 from my side

0

Iam dejected

0

Sahi bola.

0 votes

Hassi aati hai ...koi soch bhi kaise skta hai kii KOHLI Captain hai aur wo WC dilayga...Sbse Bada Chokers yahi hai last ICC WC ka Semi final utha krr dekh lo flop hai bilkul...
.
Aur captaincy ka baat he mt kro KOHLI kbhi koi Cup nahi dila skta abhi PAK se final harwa ya hai abhi dekho kitna final harwata hai ye.
Jab IPL ,,Asia Cup ,,CT nahi jita saka to WC kya dilayga...
.
RG SHARMA is better captain than him PAK ko 2 baar asia cup me haraya aur ASIA CUP bhi jitaya aur IPL & CLT20 to yaad he hoga.

ago by Location Manager (7.9k points)
0

@intense knowledge hai mere paas rhne de...
CT me CAPTAIN tha kya krr liya Pak se harwa diya...iska AVERAGE utha krr dekho last ICC Semi Final ka ... CAPTAINCY me to pura Panauti hai ye sach hai

0

Lol IPL and WC are different things.

0

Abe to WC he jita lene de wo chorr CT & ASIA CUP he jit jaye....
Harwa to diya wo bhi PAk se..
CAPTAINCY 2017 se mila hai kuch jitaya ASIA CUP or ICC CUP ???
Aur batting me sbse bada Chokers hai thoda TWITTER & FB ke posts Dekho Cricket wale sab dikhga..
Bade match me hagg do chote match me fir maarkr Hero bann jao.

0

Typical Indian fan you are. Sheesh......I feel sorry for these people.

...