Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 128 points
  2. Intense - 125 points
  3. Vivek Rai - 107 points
  4. Santosh - 77 points
  5. nitesh singh - 76 points
  6. Ajay - 67 points
  7. Nikeel - 57 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 56 points
  9. Sandeep - 55 points
  10. Lambodar - 51 points
  11. romelow8 - 46 points
  12. mr.hola - 45 points
  13. shah - 43 points
  14. Invincible - 41 points
  15. Roman - 41 points
  16. SSk - 40 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 34 points
  18. Irdwhelp - 30 points
  19. Grand Nova - 30 points
  20. Seinfeld - 28 points
  21. Baadshah - 28 points
  22. Sanal - 25 points
  23. Hrithikiantilldeath - 25 points
  24. Rahul - 24 points
  25. Kakarot - 22 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.1k questions

271k answers

332k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+2 votes
129 views
in Sports Related by Unit Manager (38.6k points)
71% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hope India wins the match and the final

by Editor (82.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

I wish we win today. How I wish we could win the cup. Go Team India and Kohli. Make us proud

by Star (158k points)
+1 vote

Ye match india ka hai

by Super-star (161k points)