Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 333 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 109 points
  3. Roman - 101 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 100 points
  5. Grand Nova - 91 points
  6. Rancho - 81 points
  7. shah - 77 points
  8. Suhas - 73 points
  9. Sanal - 71 points
  10. Ajay - 66 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 54 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 49 points
  16. Rocsky - 46 points
  17. mr.hola - 35 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 30 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 26 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. CultCharm - 19 points
  24. nitesh singh - 18 points
  25. God Father - 16 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

0 votes
123 views

Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=5387&cid=6&fid=6106
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (264k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened ago by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Honestly I didn't like it despite Mahesh being my fav tolly hero.
A so so type movie
2nd half was pure bad, Thank god the Srimanthudu Triollogy is over.
According to me
Srimanthudu>Maharshi>BAN
Glad that it managed Hit verdict and 1st 100cr movie for Mahesh..

by Unit Manager (35.3k points)
selected ago by
0 votes

Mehn seriously.....This sh!t is getting out of hand.

by Assistant Director (57.3k points)
0 votes

these south box office numbers are a big joke almost like their movies

by Location Scout (4.6k points)
0 votes

Good numbers for the movie which got average talk.

by Casting Director (18.8k points)
...