Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 333 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 109 points
  3. Roman - 101 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 100 points
  5. Grand Nova - 91 points
  6. Rancho - 81 points
  7. shah - 77 points
  8. Suhas - 73 points
  9. Sanal - 71 points
  10. Ajay - 66 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 54 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 49 points
  16. Rocsky - 46 points
  17. mr.hola - 35 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 30 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 26 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. CultCharm - 19 points
  24. nitesh singh - 18 points
  25. God Father - 16 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

0 votes
194 views
Choices:
Rohit
Du pLESSIS
Rahul
van der Dussen
Morris
Rabada
in Non-Bollywood by Location Scout (4.6k points)
86% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

my vote for morris

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

India winning 3 rd world cup in ODI, congrats in advance Kohli.

by Second Unit Director (71.5k points)
selected by
0

Dont break your heart Shah. Save it for next Sunday.

0

India will have walk over matches

0

Sure. I love this overconfidence from my fellow Indian fans.

0 votes

If Australia can get the match this close after being 2 down and one injury early, they might win the whole thing, don't even know what happens to Australia in World Cups?

by Mega Star (215k points)
0

they are all together different beasts in wc , 4 months back every1 has written off their team

0

Agree I have a strong feeling Aus will win WC again lol.

0 votes

Undoubtedly roHITman SHARMA! Whatta player he is.

by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
0 votes

Any of these doesn't matter lol. Australia will beat England and then crush India like they did in Semi final of 2015 and final of 2003.

by Star (152k points)
0

England will crush Australia. This is a vastly different English side. Ans this isnt 2015

0

You saw how Aus crushed Eng in group stage lol.

0

Group stage doesnt matter @Sanal. You shall see it soon. Eng lost in the group stages but they will win when it matters.

0

Okay let's see bro.

–3 votes

Congrats to India for being runners up in this edition of the World Cup. Congrats to England for lifting the Cup at lords on July 14. Reporting live from the future. Congrats Jos Buttler for batting India out of the World cup final

by Star (146k points)
0

The truth can also be an opinion. One man's truth is another man's lie. Anyways Ajay, keep a box of tissues handy for crying next Sunday when India are not declared as WC winners..

0

Never. First go and understand opinion and truth meaning. You deserve more tissues not me because india winning the worldcup.

0

saare india haters isi forum par bhare pade hain

0

I am a proud Indian creepy. Dont need your certificate. I would have loved to see our Indian flag flying over Lords just like 1983.

@Ajay, bet hai. If you lose, never predict or comment on cricket. If I lose, I wont ever comment on cricket.