Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 167 points
  2. SSk - 163 points
  3. Nikeel - 127 points
  4. Rancho - 106 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 101 points
  6. Lambodar - 101 points
  7. Grand Nova - 85 points
  8. Roman - 83 points
  9. Suhas - 81 points
  10. shah - 80 points
  11. Sanal - 77 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 54 points
  15. mr.hola - 42 points
  16. playboy - 39 points
  17. nitesh singh - 37 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 32 points
  20. Sandeep - 28 points
  21. suraj.j - 23 points
  22. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  23. CultCharm - 19 points
  24. Sss d - 19 points
  25. Vivek Rai - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

0 votes
160 views
JUST give them a series or two with India and special IPL Quota
in Non-Bollywood by Location Scout (4.9k points)
86% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Match havent finished yet... Mighty Warner is still at crease

by Assistant Director (56.9k points)
selected by
0

+2 votes

Martin Guptill says hi..!! And he brings best wishes from Matt Henry, Trent Boult, Kane Williamson, Ross Taylor and others..!!

by Mega Star (216k points)
+1