Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 230 points
  2. Intense - 225 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 158 points
  6. Roman - 147 points
  7. Grand Nova - 128 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. SSk - 90 points
  11. suraj.j - 89 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  13. Suhas - 74 points
  14. Santosh - 69 points
  15. nitesh singh - 58 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 54 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 39 points
  22. Ajay - 38 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+3 votes
482 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/sonakshisinha/status/1146751712406966272
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Another film on the line of airlift looks promising .

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
selected by
+3 votes

damn this one movie has more wannabes than entire rest of bollywood......

....

"propaganda preachy over the top drag"

guaranteed

by Star (157k points)
0

Sab khawateen asman mein rocket ko dekhrahi hai , maloom nahin balan aunty kis ke pocket ke rocket ko dekhrahi hai

0

0

0 votes

terrible. flop lag rahi hai.

by Assistant Director (52.8k points)
0 votes

Hahahahahaa. What is this? All mediocre and failed actresses here. But no worries. A few interviews on tv asking about what is your favorite fruit and what is your favorite hobby will sail Akshay through.

by Star (148k points)
0

Mediocre? Vidya Balan & Nithya Menen are there in the poster.