Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 357 points
  2. Roman - 117 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 115 points
  4. Grand Nova - 115 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 105 points
  6. shah - 88 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 79 points
  9. Suhas - 79 points
  10. Ajay - 74 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  12. suraj.j - 64 points
  13. Nikeel - 58 points
  14. Rocsky - 56 points
  15. Lambodar - 53 points
  16. shajandeepu - 50 points
  17. mr.hola - 46 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Baadshah - 27 points
  21. Seinfeld - 26 points
  22. CultCharm - 22 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 22 points
  24. nitesh singh - 20 points
  25. God Father - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

What a desperate family this is. Such an attention seeker she is that she wants validation from all for her overacting.

by Star (146k points)
selected by
0

Kangana ka bhi naam likh dete sir!! Wo bhi kisi ko bachi hai usne bhi mehnat ki hai !!!
@Varun_dvn

Actually no actor or actress tweet by themselves. So obviously the PR of Judgementall Hai Kya makers as well as Rajkummar Rao would have reached out to PR of Varun Dhawan in order to tweet about this film. Rangoli despite knowing this, replied to him whereas for all the others tweeting about the film, she's simply retweeting with exceptional "thank you" for the producers.

+1 vote

So Varun can actually do something right? Surprising, but, well played.

by Mega Star (215k points)
...