Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 357 points
  2. Roman - 117 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 115 points
  4. Grand Nova - 115 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 105 points
  6. shah - 88 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 79 points
  9. Suhas - 79 points
  10. Ajay - 74 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  12. suraj.j - 64 points
  13. Nikeel - 58 points
  14. Rocsky - 56 points
  15. Lambodar - 53 points
  16. shajandeepu - 50 points
  17. mr.hola - 46 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Baadshah - 27 points
  21. Seinfeld - 26 points
  22. CultCharm - 22 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 22 points
  24. nitesh singh - 20 points
  25. God Father - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
153 views

​​​​​

in General Queries by All Time best! (264k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Woooooooooow. I have would passed out by now if I was taking these pictures

by Star (146k points)
selected by
0 votes

Kadak Ekdum Kadak

What A Girl She Is A Rare Combination Of Beautiful Sexy Hot And Cute!

by Assistant Director (42.4k points)
0 votes

Wow she's holding a big red ball...... in a dark room ..... And it's wrinkled... And it's dangling .... And her face is wet ...and her hair is all messed up ... must have been some session

Congratulations Reebok .... Your stuff is all over Katrina kaif ....

by Star (155k points)
0 votes

botox show but still not bad considering she is 38

by Production Accountant (29.2k points)
+1

36

0

40

0

I suppose none are talking about age anymore.

0

haha..post break-up she is hiding her real age.

katrina had revealed in an interview that she was just 8 years-old when the Berlin Wall fell (1989)

p.s. Imo 34-26-35

0 votes

She make my Khada ...
Ranbir isse khaa gya hai nahi to RACE movie ke time kya lagti thi

by Location Manager (8k points)
0

Woh Alia Ko Bhi Khaa Gaya

Biggest Playboy Of Modern Era

https://mobile.twitter.com/iKunnu_Kick/status/1065110804838719489

+1

Haa dekha hu ye bhut hawasi insan hai