Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 357 points
  2. Roman - 117 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 115 points
  4. Grand Nova - 115 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 105 points
  6. shah - 88 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 79 points
  9. Suhas - 79 points
  10. Ajay - 74 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  12. suraj.j - 64 points
  13. Nikeel - 58 points
  14. Rocsky - 56 points
  15. Lambodar - 53 points
  16. shajandeepu - 50 points
  17. mr.hola - 46 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Baadshah - 27 points
  21. Seinfeld - 26 points
  22. CultCharm - 22 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 22 points
  24. nitesh singh - 20 points
  25. God Father - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

0 votes
184 views
Choices:
Jasprit Bumrah
Mitchell Starc
Malinga
Mohammad Aamir
in Sports Related by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
62% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

The are people who voted for last option lol

+1

One of them must be Charlie.

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Bhumrah by a country mile. Second choice would be starc. Overall Malinga in his prime was a nightmare to face

by Star (146k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Bumra is probably best of all time .... In that category.
Umar gul in his peak could rival him .... Death overs .... These two .... Are\were class apart ...

I think Umar Gul still has the best spell in t 20 .... Unimaginable ... 5 for 6 ... That too twice ....

by Star (155k points)
+1 vote

currently Bumrah....overall malinga from above......it should 5 runs insteadof 10 runs.....10 runs can defend by all above bowler

by Set Designer (2.1k points)
+1 vote

Bumrah for now.. he us just outstanding while Starc also is close on the heel..

by Executive Producer (66.1k points)
–1 vote

Bumrah & Bhuvan..............

by Second Unit Director (77.7k points)
+3

Well Bhuvan was an All All Rounder. He could bat, bowl, field, keep, umpire, scorer, refree, groundstaff, ball boy, security, commentator, cameraman & audience also.

He's so talented, he's also a part-time actor working in Bollywood under the name of Aamir Khan.

0

Cause he's talking about Bhuvan from Lagaan.

0

hahahahahahahahahahahahahahahaha legendary bro

0

Hahahahahahahahahaha.....kashyap....hahahahahahaha