+1 vote
304 views

asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (280k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Its look like HR and Kangana's biography where murder of truth and sensiblity have done and we are searching victim and Innocent.
Bhakalpanti at its best...

answered by Producer (113k points) 1 flag
selected by
0

Lmaaoooooooo. And best answer is here.

0 votes

someone just tell me the inspiration

answered by Location Scout (5k points)
0

Seeing her OTT expressions no wonder HR got freaked out and left her.

0

Don't Even Feel Like Watching It!

0 votes

Lol, this crap of overacting will storm which theatre?

answered by Super-star (172k points)
0 votes

Lmao. Seeing the thumbnail, I didn't bothered to open the video.

Edit: WELL THAT WAS FREAKING AMAZING!

answered by Camera Operator (11.2k points)
edited by
0 votes

looks nice. has potential to go wrong but I hope they wont.

answered by Executive Producer (66.8k points)
0 votes

Does Kangana really have audience who watch her??

answered by Executive Producer (67.7k points)
+1

She lives in denial that people want to watch her.

+1

Lmao.. she is in no ways a worthy face to watch on screen.. over thr top and annoying almost in every movie off late..