Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,478 questions

236,632 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

Why Salman's fan were disappeared after Chennai Express?

+5 votes
100 views
asked Dec 16, 2013 in Old by Super Rocking Khan Production Accountant (21,817 points)
99% Accept Rate
Matlab ab CE ke aanne ke mahinon baad bhi aggar hum forum chorein, to hogga ke 'Salman fans left after CE'? lol.
@SRK check pm ……………

4 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

Because Vastraharan Of Salman Khan Did By King Khan......!!

answered Dec 16, 2013 by Deleted User Id - 0
selected Dec 16, 2013 by Super Rocking Khan
@Raj check pm ………
@Teen,Done!Check pm.
Salman toh paise dekar official right leta hai. . Chor khan toh tera ***** khan hai jo  dusron ke movies se scene churake apne movie mae dalke  its original kehta hai, .
+4 votes

They had gone to coma.

answered Dec 16, 2013 by hasan Production Accountant (23,623 points)
+1 vote

WTF...Filman,Eminem & I Were Active..Playboy was busy With his Job,Akash and Gulzar were busy Due 2 thier Education....

answered Dec 16, 2013 by Killer Production Accountant (25,456 points)
–1 vote

CE was a hit mainly due to Deepika,rohit.SRK couldnt cross ready for so long.

answered Dec 16, 2013 by Navoarsenal All Time best! (267,241 points)
***** fan raju murgadas k bina aamir 100  cr bhi nai kar paya
so you mean that 3i was atbb mainly due to raju hirani, sharman, boman and madhavan, because aamir and kareena's starrer talaash didint even cross 100cr?!
@Ashu hahahahaha check your comment