Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 357 points
  2. Roman - 117 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 115 points
  4. Grand Nova - 115 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 105 points
  6. shah - 88 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 79 points
  9. Suhas - 79 points
  10. Ajay - 74 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  12. suraj.j - 64 points
  13. Nikeel - 58 points
  14. Rocsky - 56 points
  15. Lambodar - 53 points
  16. shajandeepu - 50 points
  17. mr.hola - 46 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Baadshah - 27 points
  21. Seinfeld - 26 points
  22. CultCharm - 22 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 22 points
  24. nitesh singh - 20 points
  25. God Father - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
187 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/BeingSalmanKhan/status/1145686228756361218
in General Queries by All Time best! (264k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Three keys to success:
Hardwork
Hardwork
Hardwork

by Second Unit Director (71.6k points)
selected by
–1

Wolf of wall street Mein toh bola ke c0caine , hookers and masturbation ?kaun sahin hai in dono mein

+2 votes

MashaAllah . SubhanAllah ..If he works hard more , one day he will become me ...inshaAllah

by Art Director (2.9k points)
+1 vote

inshAllah k liye jawan ho raha hai.....
before movie has gone on floors.... i think they've already recovered the budget and made a huge profit from it..... i think as of now...they've got 350cr for it....including all rights

which means...it'll have to do 350cr ...to recover investment....but salman khan ko kya laina daina..he's made..... gigantic profit lol

by Star (155k points)
0 votes

if this hardwork is for inshallah then it is okay, but if it is for dabangg3 then it is just waste of time.

by Production Accountant (29.2k points)
+1

Well Dabangg 3 is part prequel & part sequel. Has to be for this & ofcourse for Inshallah too.

Plus he did give a public statement that he has promised his mother that he would build a perfect body.