Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 267 points
  2. Intense - 237 points
  3. Ajay - 171 points
  4. Nikeel - 141 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 107 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 85 points
  11. nitesh singh - 73 points
  12. shah - 73 points
  13. Seinfeld - 72 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 71 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 69 points
  16. Santosh - 56 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 37 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. God Father - 32 points
  23. Sanal - 32 points
  24. Sss d - 30 points
  25. Grand Nova - 25 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
181 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/karanjohar/status/1144085817142460416
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Jhanvi Is Hardly 10% Of Her Legendary Mother Be It Look Wise Or Talent Wise, Hope She Achieves Atleast 25% Stardom And Box Office Success Of Her Mother!

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Aryan Kartik is like a perfect fit to such breeezy romantic comedies.. should work for him..

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

karan johar has gone mad. Bad casting.

by Second Unit Director (78.9k points)
0 votes

Good For Kartik Aryan He Will Become A Star Now Infact He Has Best Chance To Become A Star Closely Followed By Ayushman

by Assistant Director (47.7k points)
0

Star & success ko choro ... Jhanvi ke saath maze karega ...

0

Hahah Han Yeh Toh Pukki Baat Hai

0 votes

KA is on a roll. He will make a niche for himself in this rom com category.

by Star (154k points)
0 votes

Jhanvi kapoor is unhot ..Can't imagine two guys competing for her ..puppy ? matlab kutte ka Bacha'a ...?

by Location Scout (3.1k points)
...