Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 263 points
  2. Ajay - 230 points
  3. Rancho - 174 points
  4. Nikeel - 145 points
  5. Roman - 126 points
  6. Lambodar - 111 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 110 points
  8. playboy - 107 points
  9. Grand Nova - 96 points
  10. Hrithikiantilldeath - 88 points
  11. nitesh singh - 82 points
  12. mr.hola - 76 points
  13. Tom Cruise - 64 points
  14. shah - 63 points
  15. SSk - 58 points
  16. Suhas - 55 points
  17. Greek God - 51 points
  18. Sandeep - 47 points
  19. Sanal - 44 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 39 points
  21. kashyap123 - 37 points
  22. Rahul - 36 points
  23. Baadshah - 36 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 33 points
  25. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
299 views

in General Queries by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by

8 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Happy Birthday to my childhood crush !

by Editor (87.9k points)
selected by
+1

0

+2 votes

In my opinion the pic can't be called hot . There can't be any hotness if the main parts are hidden . We can't even see her face , she is almost in Burqa and even the pic is taken from streets away .. I don't give my approval

by Location Scout (3.1k points)
0

yeah you do that..... dont' give your approval.... i'm withholding my approval as well.... this is a big responsibility..... hotness approval shouldn't be given just like that ....
going around waving hotness approval to just about everyone...specially if they dont deserve it.... what has humanity come to.... im out seriously.
what a weird start to that day....

0

Yeah grandie ..She doesn't come anywhere in hotness incomaprison to her younger sister .

+2 votes

Most consistent and Successful actress of 90s
look at her career in first 10 years (1991-2000)

prem qaidi - hit / super hit
Police officer - semi hit
anari - hit / super hit
Jigar - hit / superhit
muqabla - semi hit
Raja babu - super hit
dulara - average
khuddar - semi hit
aatish - average
suhag - hit
Gopi kishan - semi hit
coolie no.1 - super hit
sajan chale sasural - super hit
jeet - super hit
Krishna - average
Raja hindustani - ATBB
Ajay - average
Judwa - hit
Hero no. 1 - super hit
DTPH - blockbuster
biwi no. 1 - super hit
haseena maan jayegi - hit
Hum saath saath hai - blockbuster
Jaanwar - semi hit
dulhan hum le jayenge - hit

it is unfornate she didn't have any release in 1998 when she was at peak.....

Happy Birth day LoLo...

by Location Scout (3.3k points)
+1 vote

Lolo Is My Favorite Actress
My 1st Celeb Crush

Kitna Pyaara Tujhe Rab Nei Banaya Jee Kare Dekhta Rahun

by Assistant Director (46k points)
+1 vote

by Location Scout (4.9k points)
+1 vote

The last actress I used to watch movies only for her, even flops

by Second Unit Director (78.5k points)
+1 vote

Wooooooooow. That is fire.

by Star (152k points)
+1 vote

One of my absolute favourites. I wonder why she stopped doing movies after early 2000s. She'd still give tough competition to today's actresses. What a beauty!!!!

by Star (154k points)