Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 357 points
  2. Roman - 117 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 115 points
  4. Grand Nova - 115 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 105 points
  6. shah - 88 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 79 points
  9. Suhas - 79 points
  10. Ajay - 74 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  12. suraj.j - 64 points
  13. Nikeel - 58 points
  14. Rocsky - 56 points
  15. Lambodar - 53 points
  16. shajandeepu - 50 points
  17. mr.hola - 46 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Baadshah - 27 points
  21. Seinfeld - 26 points
  22. CultCharm - 22 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 22 points
  24. nitesh singh - 20 points
  25. God Father - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
168 views

Sanjay  awasthi

Dhananjay singh Rajput

Rishi Malhotra

contd..

Name should be common but catchy

Some dhaansu kinda names as i didnt liked the title KABIR SINGH much

in General Queries by Location Scout (4.6k points)
86% Accept Rate

reopened by
+1

Kabir Singh is as good a name as could be... Singh... Matlab... Sher... And a sher does what... It roars

0

but arjun reddy was more enthralling name imo

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Bigu matre...........

..

by Unit Manager (32.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Kowsigan Shastri ..

by Art Director (2.9k points)
0

Kis kamzarf ne downvote diya

0

I think it's GF .... Tu kehta hai to jaan se maar aon usay

0

Grand ..ungliyan aur anghotay todd do jisne bhi kiya

+1 vote

Damn ..... Talk about a worthless waste of time and space and resource and brain cells this post is....

by Star (155k points)
0 votes

Kabir Singh- A Slap to Credit Givers

by Second Unit Director (71.6k points)
0 votes

Aamir Khan- God of Bollywood!..... Good and relevant Title...

by Second Unit Director (77.7k points)
+1

Lmaaooooooooo. Best answer is here.

0 votes

Bauua Singh .....................

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)