Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 71 points
  2. Suhas - 61 points
  3. Intense - 51 points
  4. Rahul - 51 points
  5. Seinfeld - 47 points
  6. romelow8 - 44 points
  7. Ajay - 41 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 33 points
  9. Roman - 31 points
  10. shah - 26 points
  11. mr.hola - 25 points
  12. kashyap123 - 21 points
  13. SSk - 16 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 14 points
  15. Sandeep - 12 points
  16. Lambodar - 12 points
  17. karan khan - 10 points
  18. Sanal - 9 points
  19. abbie - 9 points
  20. Santosh - 9 points
  21. God Father - 9 points
  22. nitesh singh - 8 points
  23. Grand Nova - 6 points
  24. being_tanveer - 5 points
  25. Raghib - 5 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
268 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1139133936250998784
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (266k points)
97% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I don't see MM as a threat to sahoo both movies have different audience base, Bollywood has 80cr+ capacity per day, MM isn't a big budget movie.
Independence Day is a big holiday, it would have been a surprise if a tolly movie had gotten a solo release on a big holiday like i-day.
Though sahoo will have a upper hand.

by Assistant Director (49.8k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Saaho is going to crush mission mangal ..congrats to shraddha and prabhas.

by Location Scout (3.2k points)
+1 vote

Two biggest stars for Khan haters not afraid of each other

by Editor (80.6k points)
0 votes

This film will get banged by Saaho. Bhushan Kumar and his distribution Muscle.

by Second Unit Director (78.9k points)