Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 488 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 320 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 232 points
  5. Charlie runkle - 218 points
  6. Grand Nova - 218 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 168 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. God Father - 99 points
  17. nitesh singh - 98 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 71 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. suraj.j - 57 points
  23. mr.hola - 57 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
74 views
1. Sultan - 209cr

2. TZH - 206cr

3. Sanju - 200cr

4. Dangal - 192cr

5. Bajrangi Bhaijaan - 184cr

6. Pk - 181cr

7. Dhoom 3 - 173cr

8. Bharat - 161cr

9. PRDP - 158cr

10. Kick - 155cr

11. Simba - 150cr.

.

.

Megastar Salman Khan - 6 films.

Rest Of The Bollywood - Only 5 films.

.

.

Source : Boxofficeindia.com
in Box Office Discussions by Unit Manager (39.2k points)
92% Accept Rate
0

But failing to cross surgical strike megastardom

0

Akshay Kumar and Sunny Leone sry Deol are failing to touch even half of Uri...

2 Answers

+1 vote

Biggest Megastar For The Reason............................... Salman Khan..........

by Unit Manager (30.6k points)
0

He is a kid in front of Megastar Amitabh in overall career megastardom

+1

Thanks tauji for accepting that Salman's only competitor is Amitabh Bachchan...dusro ko koi aukaat hi nhi Salman ke samne.

0 votes

How many records before wanted 2010 star is doing well in the second half of the decade megastardom

by Location Manager (6.6k points)
0

Even before 2019 He had miillion times better records than Deshbhakt Akshay Kumar and Sunny Leone sry Deol.