Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 180 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 140 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 112 points
  7. Grand Nova - 99 points
  8. Suhas - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 92 points
  10. shah - 88 points
  11. Roman - 88 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 77 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 59 points
  15. nitesh singh - 51 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 44 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 34 points
  21. Sandeep - 33 points
  22. suraj.j - 25 points
  23. Ajay - 24 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 22 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
108 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/NGEMovies/status/1138667916780609542
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

They should make him villan he nailed it in eak villan movie!

by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Now if you want to increase the quality of this trashfest, do a simple thing.

Increase the screentime & role of Ritesh & Screentime of Tiger should be 5-10 minutes max and you'll have a perfectly enjoyable action comedy.

by Mega Star (216k points)
0 votes

A fine actor who is about to jump on to this bandwagon of moronic cinema.

by Star (150k points)
0

Well he was already part of Masti & Housefull series na.