0 votes
140 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/NGEMovies/status/1138667916780609542
asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (279k points)
100% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

They should make him villan he nailed it in eak villan movie!

answered by Assistant Director (51.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Now if you want to increase the quality of this trashfest, do a simple thing.

Increase the screentime & role of Ritesh & Screentime of Tiger should be 5-10 minutes max and you'll have a perfectly enjoyable action comedy.

answered by Mega Star (225k points)
0 votes

A fine actor who is about to jump on to this bandwagon of moronic cinema.

answered by Super-star (170k points)
0

Well he was already part of Masti & Housefull series na.