Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 488 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 320 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 232 points
  5. Charlie runkle - 218 points
  6. Grand Nova - 218 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 168 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. God Father - 99 points
  17. nitesh singh - 98 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 71 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. suraj.j - 57 points
  23. mr.hola - 57 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
96 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/RanveerOfficial/status/1138669268147425280
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (263k points)
98% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote

This shameless moron knows his non existent star power so had to do such gimmick to get some eyeballs for his movie lol

by Mega Star (214k points)
0 votes

Hahahahahahaha. This desperate guy has to drag something or the other to sell his movie. Once again banking on his saviour to give himself a hit movie.

by Star (144k points)
0

salman to simba aur surgical strike ko bhi cross nahi kar paya and deepika without superstars is no Madhuri Dixit are yaar ab to chamchagiri band kar de

0

Ascha tauji! Gigastar Akshay aur Sunny Leone sry Deol ne toh abtak Uri ka aadha bhi nhi kar paya apne pure career mein. Uska kya??

0 votes

This will be Another SUPERHIT / BLOCKBUSTER Movie of RS.

by Location Manager (7.8k points)
0 votes

Fourth Hit Of Ranveer Deepika Pair On Its Way, One Of The Most Successful Pair Of Modern Era

Btw Ranveer Has Always Relied On Padding- Big i.e, Big Actress, Big Director!

by Assistant Director (41.7k points)
edited by
0

What about salman before wanted remove Sooraj and David and then see his successful films what stardom

0

Add Suraj and David in Akshay and Sunny Leone sry Deol's careers. Still you'll find them light years behind Ranveer Singh and Vicky Kaushal

...