Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 488 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 320 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 232 points
  5. Charlie runkle - 218 points
  6. Grand Nova - 218 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 168 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. God Father - 99 points
  17. nitesh singh - 98 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 71 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. suraj.j - 57 points
  23. mr.hola - 57 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
83 views

(Only Bollywood Movies Included And Gross Figure Taken For Fair Comparision.)

1. Sultan - 288.40 Cr

2. Dangal - 263.95 Cr

3. Tiger Zinda Hai - 263.73 Cr

4. Sanju - 258.20 Cr

5. Bajrangi Bhaijaan - 249.57 Cr

6. Pk - 243.79 Cr

7. Dhoom 3 - 231.98 Cr

8. Prem Ratan Dhan Payo - 217.48 Cr

9. Kick - 208.11 Cr

10. Bharat - 190.00 Cr Approx


1. Salman Khan - 6

2. Aamir Khan - 3

3. Rest Of Bollywood - 1
 

Source Link: Box Office India
in Box Office Discussions by Unit Manager (30.6k points)
86% Accept Rate

edited by

2 Answers

+2 votes

9 movies for Salman Khan and Aamir Khan.
Bharat disappoints but except for a Hirani it is a dream for the rest of Bollywood

by Executive Producer (69.4k points)
0 votes

Lolz What is this ???
Agar TOP 50 Biggest Hit Bollywood me
Salman kii bas HAHK & MPK hogi to tum kya SOORAJ R BARJATYA likhoge ???

by Location Manager (7.8k points)