Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 488 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 320 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 232 points
  5. Charlie runkle - 218 points
  6. Grand Nova - 218 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 168 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. God Father - 99 points
  17. nitesh singh - 98 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 71 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. suraj.j - 57 points
  23. mr.hola - 57 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
83 views

My pick

Memories of murder     . (.Korean)

Zodiac

Sangharsh

Chaser   (Korean)

Scream/Stoneman murders

in Non-Bollywood by Location Scout (4.1k points)
87% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Imaikaa Nodigal
Memories (Malayalam)
Ratchasan was decent too

by Executive Producer (65.6k points)
selected by
0

bhai ye south movies aksar disappont karti hai par

+1 vote

From Recent times 2 Tamil Movies impressed me. Ratsasan & Imaikka Nodigal. Both are exception.

by Second Unit Director (77.7k points)
0

given up on south movies after rangitaranga and vikram vdhaal