+2 votes
286 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/offl_Lawrence/status/1134816575217778690
asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (281k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Good that the matter resolved in a good way.

answered by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Clearly Publicity Stunt Because Akshay Kumar Required These Type Of Stunts For A Hit Movie.

answered by Assistant Director (42.4k points)
0

Yes Paying Chillars For Akshay and no one ready to buy his movie on 100 cr price.

0

Chillars really he is highest earning Bollywood actor and it's better to sell your films on reasonable prices according to it's genre rather than selling the films for 120 crs and recover 50-60 crs from theariticals on big festivals .

0

Box Office Wise He Is Chillars.... And Stardom Measure Only How Much A Actor Taken For A Single Movie. And Akshay Is 4th In That List. And Box Office Wise 150 Cr Star ...........

0

Even if he is 4 th then be why he need such cheap publicity because niether he giving flops nor short of work and 45crs per movie and around 300 cr per year is chillars wah Bhai ambani.

+4 votes

wow...this guy is suffering from priyanka chopra syndrome....... talk about a drama queen....im concerned about his future well being....
he might die some day due to lack of attention.

answered by Super-star (166k points)
0

lol its salman who is constantly blabbering about priyanka , priyanka to bhaav bhi nahi de rahi

+2

wow thats a rarity .... found a priyanka chopra fan..... you are a unicorn ...creep....
reason why your name is creepy goes to show why you are a priyanka chopra fan.

+2 votes

Wow. Yeh to drama king nikla.

answered by Location Scout (4.9k points)
+2 votes

This Guy Is Big Dramebaaz LMAO

answered by Assistant Director (51.2k points)
+1 vote

All the happenings so far can be a plot for a Blockbuster movie

answered by Editor (88.8k points)
0 votes

All due to Akshay Sir. What a great human being he is

answered by Super-star (173k points)