Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 267 points
  2. Intense - 237 points
  3. Ajay - 171 points
  4. Nikeel - 141 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 107 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 85 points
  11. nitesh singh - 73 points
  12. shah - 73 points
  13. Seinfeld - 72 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 71 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 69 points
  16. Santosh - 56 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 37 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. God Father - 32 points
  23. Sanal - 32 points
  24. Sss d - 30 points
  25. Grand Nova - 25 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
265 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1132306480487469057
in BOI Update by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

So finally a solo outing for super 30.

by Star (154k points)
selected by
0 votes

Hope Super 30 is a hit

by Second Unit Director (79.4k points)
0

Unfortunately it will struggle

0

Maybe but I like movies like TZP and Super 30

+1

Its been delayed, re shot several times. Not expecting anything from it. Waiting for HVT